www.TT-Datenbank.de
Spielplan TTC Plittersdorf Datum: 30.12.2004
11.01.2002 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - TTC Muffendorf 2 0:9 2. Kreisklasse 3
19:30 SV Vilich-Müldorf 2 - 3. Herren 9:1 3. Kreisklasse 2
12.01.2002 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2 8:2 C-Klasse
15:00 3. Jugend - ESV Blau-Rot Bonn 2 7:7 F-Klasse
15:00 4. Jugend - TuS Dollendorf 1:8 F-Klasse
13.01.2002 - Sonntag
10:00 TTG Witterschlick 2 - 1. Herren 6:9 Kreisliga
17.01.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 4. Jugend - ESV Blau-Rot Bonn 2 6:8 F-Klasse
18.01.2002 - Freitag
18:00 SV Blau-Weiß Oedekoven 2 - 2. Jugend 8:3 E-Klasse
18:00 TuS Oberkassel 2 - 3. Jugend 8:5 F-Klasse
19:30 1. Herren - Post-SV Bonn 2 3:9 Kreisliga
19:30 3. Herren - TSV Bonn rrh. 3 4:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 TuS Dollendorf 2 - 2. Herren 9:2 2. Kreisklasse 3
19.01.2002 - Samstag
15:00 TTC Ramershoven 3 - 1. Jugend 8:5 C-Klasse
24.01.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 2. Jugend - TTF Bad Honnef 2 5:8 E-Klasse
25.01.2002 - Freitag
19:30 TTF Bad Honnef 3 - 1. Herren 9:3 Kreisliga
19:30 2. Herren - TTC Blau-Rot Uedorf 2 0:9 2. Kreisklasse 3
26.01.2002 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - SV Ennert 8:4 C-Klasse
15:00 3. Jugend - 4. Jugend 7:7 F-Klasse
31.01.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 2. Jugend - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 8:3 E-Klasse
01.02.2002 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - TTF Bad Honnef 5 9:2 2. Kreisklasse 3
19:30 3. Herren - TTC Buschhoven 3 9:0 3. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 TTC Rösberg - 1. Herren 3:9 Kreisliga
14.02.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 SSV Bornheim 3 - 1. Jugend 8:1 C-Klasse
18:00 2. Jugend - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 4:8 E-Klasse
19:30 TTV Viktoria Bonn 4 - 2. Herren 5:9 2. Kreisklasse 3
15.02.2002 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - SSV Walberberg 2 8:8 Kreisliga
19:30 3. Herren - SSV Merten 9:4 3. Kreisklasse 2
16.02.2002 - Samstag
15:00 SV Vorgebirge 2 - 3. Jugend 8:0 F-Klasse
15:00 TTC Rösberg 3 - 4. Jugend 8:3 F-Klasse
21.02.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 4. Jugend - 1. FC R.-Godesberg 2 6:8 F-Klasse
19:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4 - 2. Herren 9:3 2. Kreisklasse 3
22.02.2002 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - Bonner SC 9:7 Kreisliga
19:30 3. Herren - DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 5 3:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
23.02.2002 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - TTV Blau-Weiß Lüftelberg 2 0:8 C-Klasse
15:00 TTC Rösberg 2 - 2. Jugend 8:2 E-Klasse
15:00 3. Jugend - FC Rot-Weiß Lessenich 2 3:8 F-Klasse
26.02.2002 - Dienstag
20:00 SV Ennert 4 - 3. Herren 7:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
01.03.2002 - Freitag
19:30 CTTF Bonn - 1. Herren 9:3 Kreisliga
19:30 2. Herren - Bonner SC 2 1:9 2. Kreisklasse 3
02.03.2002 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - TV Geislar 0:8 C-Klasse
15:00 TTF Lengsdorf 3 - 2. Jugend 8:0 E-Klasse
15:00 3. Jugend - TTC Rösberg 3 8:0 F-Klasse
04.03.2002 - Montag
18:00 1. FC R.-Godesberg 2 - 3. Jugend 7:7 F-Klasse
05.03.2002 - Dienstag
18:00 TST Merl - 1. Jugend 3:8 C-Klasse
07.03.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 2. Jugend - TuS Odendorf 4 8:4 E-Klasse
08.03.2002 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - SC Fortuna Bonn 2 8:8 Kreisliga
19:30 3. Herren - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 6 9:1 3. Kreisklasse 2
19:45 TTV Werthhoven - 2. Herren 9:0 2. Kreisklasse 3
09.03.2002 - Samstag
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Lessenich 2 - 4. Jugend 2:8 F-Klasse
14.03.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 4. Jugend - TuS Oberkassel 2 3:8 F-Klasse
15.03.2002 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter 2:9 2. Kreisklasse 3
19:30 1. FC R.-Godesberg 4 - 3. Herren 5:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 TuS Oberkassel - 1. Herren 9:3 Kreisliga
16.03.2002 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - TuS Odendorf 3 3:8 C-Klasse
15:00 SV Olympia Bonn - 2. Jugend 8:3 E-Klasse
21.03.2002 - Donnerstag
19:30 SSV Bornheim 3 - 2. Herren 9:3 2. Kreisklasse 3
22.03.2002 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - TTC Duisdorf 2 4:9 Kreisliga
19:30 3. Herren - TTF Lengsdorf 3 1:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
11.04.2002 - Donnerstag
18:00 TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter 2 - 1. Jugend 2:8 C-Klasse
18:00 2. Jugend - TTC Duisdorf 3 8:0 E-Klasse
12.04.2002 - Freitag
19:30 TTC Buschhoven - 1. Herren 0:9 Kreisliga
19:30 2. Herren - TTG Witterschlick 3 3:9 2. Kreisklasse 3
13.04.2002 - Samstag
15:00 TuS Dollendorf - 3. Jugend 8:1 F-Klasse
15:00 SV Vorgebirge 2 - 4. Jugend 8:0 F-Klasse