www.TT-Datenbank.de
Spielplan TTC Plittersdorf Datum: 30.12.2004
01.09.1994 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - SV Rot-Weiß Röttgen 2 6:8 Kreisliga
02.09.1994 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter 9:2 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 SV Blau-Weiß Oedekoven - 2. Herren 9:3 2. Kreisklasse 2
03.09.1994 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - TTF Bad Honnef 3 6:8 C-Klasse 2
13.09.1994 - Dienstag
19:30 SSV Bornheim 4 - 3. Herren 9:1 3. Kreisklasse 2
16.09.1994 - Freitag
19:30 1. FC R.-Godesberg - 1. Herren 1:9 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 2. Herren - SV Schwarz-Weiß Merzbach 4:9 2. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 TuRa Oberdrees - 1. Damen 8:4 Kreisliga
17.09.1994 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - SSV Bornheim 2 8:2 C-Klasse 2
22.09.1994 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TuRa Oberdrees 2 8:1 Kreisliga
23.09.1994 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - TTC Muffendorf 3 9:4 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 SV Vilich-Müldorf 3 - 2. Herren 9:0 2. Kreisklasse 2
24.09.1994 - Samstag
15:00 TTC Blau-Rot Uedorf 2 - 1. Jugend 0:8 C-Klasse 2
29.09.1994 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Blau-Rot Uedorf 8:5 Kreisliga
30.09.1994 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - TTC Ramershoven 6:9 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 3. Herren - Bonner SC 3 5:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
05.10.1994 - Mittwoch
19:30 SSV Bornheim - 1. Damen 8:1 Kreisliga
18.10.1994 - Dienstag
19:30 SV Ennert - 1. Herren 9:6 1. Kreisklasse 2
19.10.1994 - Mittwoch
20:00 TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4 - 2. Herren 9:1 2. Kreisklasse 2
20.10.1994 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter 8:2 Kreisliga
21.10.1994 - Freitag
19:30 3. Herren - TTC Rösberg 2 8:8 3. Kreisklasse 2
22.10.1994 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - ICTT Bad Godesberg 2 8:2 C-Klasse 2
25.10.1994 - Dienstag
20:00 TuS Oberkassel 3 - 1. Damen 6:8 Kreisliga
26.10.1994 - Mittwoch
19:30 SV Olympia Bonn 3 - 3. Herren 6:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
28.10.1994 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - TV Rheinbach 3:9 2. Kreisklasse 2
29.10.1994 - Samstag
14:30 SV Ennert 2 - 1. Jugend 3:8 C-Klasse 2
17:30 TST Merl 2 - 1. Herren 3:9 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 TTC Duisdorf 3 - 2. Herren 9:7 2. Kreisklasse 2
03.11.1994 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTV Blau-Weiß Lüftelberg 8:5 Kreisliga
04.11.1994 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - TuRa Oberdrees 2 9:2 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 3. Herren - TTC Duisdorf 5 9:3 3. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 TSV Bonn rrh. 3 - 2. Herren 8:8 2. Kreisklasse 2
11.11.1994 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - FC Rot-Weiß Lessenich 2 7:9 2. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 TTG Witterschlick 3 - 1. Herren 4:9 1. Kreisklasse 2
12.11.1994 - Samstag
14:30 TTC Duisdorf 3 - 1. Jugend 1:8 C-Klasse 2
17.11.1994 - Donnerstag
20:00 SC Fortuna Bonn 3 - 1. Herren 0:9 1. Kreisklasse 2
18.11.1994 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter 2 9:4 2. Kreisklasse 2
19:45 TuS Odendorf 2 - 3. Herren 5:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
19.11.1994 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - DJK Viktoria Godesberg 8:3 C-Klasse 2
24.11.1994 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Ramershoven 8:2 Kreisliga
25.11.1994 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - SSV Walberberg 2 8:8 1. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 BSV Roleber - 2. Herren 9:2 2. Kreisklasse 2
26.11.1994 - Samstag
14:30 TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4 - 1. Jugend 1:8 C-Klasse 2
02.12.1994 - Freitag
19:30 TTC Buschhoven 2 - 1. Herren 5:9 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 2. Herren - Post-SV Bonn 4 8:8 2. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 TTC Buschhoven - 1. Damen 8:5 Kreisliga
04.12.1994 - Sonntag
10:00 Post-SV Bonn 5 - 3. Herren 2:9 3. Kreisklasse 2
10.12.1994 - Samstag
17:00 1. Herren - ESV Troisdorf 2 5:0 Simon-Cup
18:00 1. Herren - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3:5 Simon-Cup