www.TT-Datenbank.de
Spielplan TTC Plittersdorf Datum: 30.12.2004
02.09.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter 5:8 Kreisliga
03.09.1993 - Freitag
19:30 TTV Blau-Weiß Lüftelberg 3 - 2. Herren 4:9 2. Kreisklasse 1
19:30 1. Herren - TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
04.09.1993 - Samstag
15:00 SSV Bornheim - 1. Jugend 8:0 B-Klasse 2
15:00 2. Jugend - DJK Viktoria Godesberg 1:8 C-Klasse 1
16.09.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 TTV Viktoria Bonn 2 - 1. Herren _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
17.09.1993 - Freitag
19:30 TTC Blau-Rot Uedorf - 1. Damen 2:8 Kreisliga
19:30 2. Herren - SV Vilich-Müldorf 3 _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1
18.09.1993 - Samstag
14:30 TTC Muffendorf 2 - 2. Jugend 1:8 C-Klasse 1
15:00 1. Jugend - Post-SV Bonn 7:7 B-Klasse 2
23.09.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 8:4 Kreisliga
24.09.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - TV Rheinbach _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
20:00 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 - 2. Herren _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1
25.09.1993 - Samstag
15:00 TTV Blau-Weiß Lüftelberg - 1. Jugend 8:3 B-Klasse 2
15:00 2. Jugend - TTC Heimerzheim 2 0:8 C-Klasse 1
30.09.1993 - Donnerstag
20:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - 1. Damen 8:4 Kreisliga
01.10.1993 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - TV Rheinbach 2 _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1
19:30 FC Pech 2 - 1. Herren _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
02.10.1993 - Samstag
15:00 ICTT Bad Godesberg - 2. Jugend 5:8 C-Klasse 1
07.10.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - Post-SV Bonn 3:8 Kreisliga
08.10.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4 9:3 1. Kreisklasse 2
19:30 TTF Bad Honnef 4 - 2. Herren _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1
19.10.1993 - Dienstag
19:30 TTC Muffendorf 2 - 1. Herren _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
20.10.1993 - Mittwoch
19:30 TTC Ramershoven - 1. Damen 6:8 Kreisliga
22.10.1993 - Freitag
10:00 SC Fortuna Bonn - 1. Jugend 6:8 B-Klasse 2
19:30 2. Herren - SV Vorgebirge 2 _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1
23.10.1993 - Samstag
15:00 2. Jugend - TTV Blau-Weiß Lüftelberg 2 0:8 C-Klasse 1
26.10.1993 - Dienstag
20:00 SV Ennert 3 - 2. Herren _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1
29.10.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - SSV Walberberg 2 _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
30.10.1993 - Samstag
15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - 1. Jugend 8:5 B-Klasse 2
15:00 2. Jugend - TSV Bonn rrh. 0:8 C-Klasse 1
04.11.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - SV Rot-Weiß Röttgen 2 8:5 Kreisliga
05.11.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - TTV Werthhoven _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
06.11.1993 - Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend - CTTF Bonn 2 8:5 B-Klasse 2
13.11.1993 - Samstag
14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Merzbach - 1. Jugend 8:2 B-Klasse 2
15:00 2. Jugend - TV Geislar 2 2:8 C-Klasse 1
16.11.1993 - Dienstag
20:00 TuS Oberkassel 3 - 1. Damen 8:4 Kreisliga
18.11.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 SSV Bornheim - 1. Herren _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
19.11.1993 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - CTTF Bonn 4 _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1
20.11.1993 - Samstag
14:30 TST Merl - 2. Jugend 0:8 C-Klasse 1
15:00 1. Jugend - TTC Duisdorf 2 8:5 B-Klasse 2
25.11.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Buschhoven 8:3 Kreisliga
26.11.1993 - Freitag
19:30 TTG Witterschlick 3 - 2. Herren 9:5 2. Kreisklasse 1
19:30 1. Herren - ESV Blau-Rot Bonn 4 _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
01.12.1993 - Mittwoch
19:30 SSV Bornheim - 1. Damen 7:7 Kreisliga
02.12.1993 - Donnerstag
20:00 SV Ennert - 1. Herren _:_ 1. Kreisklasse 2
03.12.1993 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - SV Olympia Bonn 2 _:_ 2. Kreisklasse 1