www.TT-Datenbank.de
Spielplan TTC Plittersdorf Datum: 30.12.2004
06.01.1993 - Mittwoch
19:30 TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - 1. Damen 7:7 Kreisliga
08.01.1993 - Freitag
19:30 TTC Buschhoven - 1. Herren 8:8 Kreisliga 1
20:00 TSV Bonn rrh. 3 - 3. Herren 9:7 3. Kreisklasse 4
09.01.1993 - Samstag
19:30 TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter - 1. Damen 7:7 Kreisliga
12.01.1993 - Dienstag
20:00 SV Ennert 3 - 2. Herren 8:8 2. Kreisklasse 1
14.01.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Buschhoven 5:8 Kreisliga
15.01.1993 - Freitag
18:00 SC Fortuna Bonn 2 - 1. Jugend 3:8 C-Klasse 2
19:30 1. Herren - TTF Bad Honnef 4 9:2 Kreisliga 1
19:30 3. Herren - BSV Roleber 2 9:2 3. Kreisklasse 4
16.01.1993 - Samstag
15:00 2. Jugend - SSV Walberberg 3 8:6 D-Klasse 3
22.01.1993 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4 6:9 2. Kreisklasse 1
26.01.1993 - Dienstag
20:00 TTC Blau-Rot Uedorf - 1. Damen 6:8 Kreisliga
29.01.1993 - Freitag
19:30 SV Olympia Bonn - 1. Herren 9:3 Kreisliga 1
19:30 2. Herren - TTF Bad Honnef 6 8:8 2. Kreisklasse 1
30.01.1993 - Samstag
15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - 1. Jugend 1:8 C-Klasse 2
15:00 2. Jugend - SSV Bornheim 2 8:4 D-Klasse 3
31.01.1993 - Sonntag
10:00 SV Vilich-Müldorf 4 - 3. Herren 6:9 3. Kreisklasse 4
02.02.1993 - Dienstag
19:30 SSV Bornheim 2 - 2. Herren 9:3 2. Kreisklasse 1
05.02.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - FC Pech 9:6 Kreisliga 1
19:30 3. Herren - TTF Lengsdorf 4 6:9 3. Kreisklasse 4
06.02.1993 - Samstag
14:30 SV Rot-Weiß Röttgen 2 - 2. Jugend 8:2 D-Klasse 3
15:00 1. Jugend - SV Vorgebirge 8:4 C-Klasse 2
09.02.1993 - Dienstag
19:30 FC Rot-Weiß Lessenich - 1. Herren 9:7 Kreisliga 1
11.02.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - SV Rot-Weiß Röttgen 2 8:6 Kreisliga
12.02.1993 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - SV Olympia Bonn 2 9:1 2. Kreisklasse 1
20:00 TuS Oberkassel 4 - 3. Herren 2:9 3. Kreisklasse 4
13.02.1993 - Samstag
15:00 2. Jugend - TV Geislar 2 8:0 D-Klasse 3
15:30 ICTT Bad Godesberg - 1. Jugend 2:8 C-Klasse 2
25.02.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 TTC Duisdorf 4 - 2. Herren 4:9 2. Kreisklasse 1
26.02.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - Bonner SC 4:9 Kreisliga 1
19:30 3. Herren - TTC Muffendorf 4 3:9 3. Kreisklasse 4
27.02.1993 - Samstag
14:30 TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - 2. Jugend 8:1 D-Klasse 3
15:00 1. Jugend - TuRa Oberdrees 2 8:2 C-Klasse 2
01.03.1993 - Montag
19:30 TuS Dollendorf 5 - 3. Herren 3:9 3. Kreisklasse 4
04.03.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TTC Ramershoven 8:3 Kreisliga
05.03.1993 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - CTTF Bonn 4 6:9 2. Kreisklasse 1
06.03.1993 - Samstag
14:30 TuS Oberkassel 3 - 1. Jugend 6:8 C-Klasse 2
15:00 2. Jugend - ESV Blau-Rot Bonn 2 8:6 D-Klasse 3
07.03.1993 - Sonntag
10:00 TST Merl - 1. Herren 9:5 Kreisliga 1
11.03.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TuRa Oberdrees 5:8 Kreisliga
12.03.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. FC R.-Godesberg - 2. Herren 9:1 2. Kreisklasse 1
19:30 TTF Bad Honnef 8 - 3. Herren 0:9 3. Kreisklasse 4
13.03.1993 - Samstag
14:30 TTC Duisdorf 5 - 2. Jugend 5:8 D-Klasse 3
15:00 1. Jugend - TTC Heimerzheim 2 8:4 C-Klasse 2
17:30 SV Rot-Weiß Röttgen 3 - 1. Herren 2:9 Kreisliga 1
18.03.1993 - Donnerstag
20:00 TTC Blau-Weiß Alfter 3 - 2. Herren 8:8 2. Kreisklasse 1
19.03.1993 - Freitag
19:30 TST Merl - 1. Damen 6:6 Kreisliga
19:30 1. Herren - SSV Bornheim 9:6 Kreisliga 1
19:30 3. Herren - TV Geislar 4 9:0 3. Kreisklasse 4
20.03.1993 - Samstag
14:30 TTC Muffendorf 2 - 1. Jugend 6:8 C-Klasse 2
25.03.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 1. Damen - TuS Dollendorf 0:8 Kreisliga
26.03.1993 - Freitag
19:30 2. Herren - SSV Merten 9:4 2. Kreisklasse 1
19:30 TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 5 - 3. Herren 9:3 3. Kreisklasse 4
27.03.1993 - Samstag
17:30 TTC Muffendorf - 1. Herren 9:2 Kreisliga 1
16.04.1993 - Freitag
19:30 1. Herren - SC Fortuna Bonn 3 6:9 Kreisliga 1
19:30 3. Herren - Post-SV Bonn 4 9:4 3. Kreisklasse 4
17.04.1993 - Samstag
17:00 SV Vilich-Müldorf 3 - 2. Herren 7:9 2. Kreisklasse 1
19.04.1993 - Montag
18:00 TuRa Oberdrees 3 - 2. Jugend 0:8 D-Klasse 3
22.04.1993 - Donnerstag
19:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - 1. Damen 8:3 Kreisliga