www.TT-Datenbank.de
TTC Plittersdorf Datum: 30.12.2004
2002/2003 - Hinserie
1. Herren - Kreisliga 1.Pk 2.Pk 3.Pk
1. Rymon von Lipinski, Robert 11 7:15
2. Gemein, Erich 11 4:18
3. Schröder, Markus 11 8:12
4. Schubert, Horst 11 4:13
5. Rymon von Lipinski, Matthias 11 5: 8
6. Schumacher, Walter 6 1: 5
Ers 7. Koop, Marc-Holger 1 0: 1
Ers 8. Boeck, Dieter Dr. 1 0: 1
Ers 9. Wichterich, Peter 3 0: 3
2. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 2 1.Pk 2.Pk 3.Pk
1. Koop, Marc-Holger 2 0: 3
2. Boeck, Dieter Dr. 7 8: 5
3. Schumacher, Gerd 6 1:10
4. Wichterich, Peter 7 1: 6 0: 4
5. Lütkefent, Nils 8 0: 3 1: 8
6. Geier, Andreas 9 0: 1 2: 6 0: 2
7. Lütkefent, Jan 8 0: 4 3: 2
8. Küster, Thomas 10 0: 3 1: 4
Ers 9. Solis-Sanchez, José-Luis 1 0: 1
Ers 10. Peters, Stefan 5 3: 3
Ers 11. Gierlich, Udo 1 0: 1
Ers 12. Eltner, Hermann 1 0: 1
3. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse 1 1.Pk 2.Pk 3.Pk
1. Klischies, Christian 8 10: 5
2. Scholz, Uwe 1 2: 0
SV 3. Linke, Arnold 10 8: 9 1: 1
4. Schumacher, Michael 9 0: 4 9: 4
SV 5. Peuser, Gerhard 9 10: 5
6. Solis-Sanchez, José-Luis 1 1: 0
7. Peters, Stefan 10 2: 2 9: 2
8. Gierlich, Udo 9 6: 4
9. Mölders, Peter 0
10. Munoz Cano, Manuel 0
11. Baumeister, Günter 0
12. Eltner, Hermann 1 1: 0
Ers 13. Baim, Oliver 1 0: 2
Ers 14. Pollmann, Lars 1 0: 2
1. Jugend - E-Klasse 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Pollmann, Lars 7 10: 7
2. Brönstrup, Sven 5 6: 5
3. Moussa, Dalil 7 3: 1 8: 3
4. Moussa, Ahmed 7 5: 8
Ers 5. Majid, Yegarschuen 1 0: 2
Ers 6. Caron, Matthias 1 1: 0
2. Jugend - E-Klasse 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Majid, Yegarschuen 5 2: 9
2. Alexandru, Markus 7 3:12
3. Schneider, Sebastian 4 0: 2 2: 4
4. Caron, Christoph 5 0: 2 0: 7
Ers 5. Friedman, Dimitri 2 1: 2
Ers 6. Pifko, Thomas 1 0: 1
Ers 7. Schröder, Max 2 0: 3
Ers 8. Walther, Moritz 2 0: 3
3. Jugend - F-Klasse 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Caron, Matthias 6 7: 5
2. Friedman, Dimitri 5 5: 4
3. Pifko, Thomas 6 3: 3 1: 4
4. Blömer, Sebastian 2 0: 3
5. Lander, Deborah 1 0: 2
Ers 6. Haluch, Oliver 2 3: 1
Ers 7. Siddiqui, Nasif 3 4: 1
Ers 8. Lander, Désirée 1 0: 3
Ers 9. Wieland, Anselm 2 1: 3
4. Jugend - F-Klasse 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Haluch, Oliver 3 4: 4
2. Schröder, Max 6 1: 8
3. Siddiqui, Nasif 6 1: 7 2: 1
4. Lander, Deborah 6 0: 3 1: 7
5. Vollberg, Florian 1 0: 1
6. Dammann, Mario 0
7. Plener, Lukas 0
8. Lander, Désirée 3 3: 2
9. Walther, Moritz 4 4: 2
10. Reinsch, Philipp 0
11. Baranowski, Maximilian 0
12. Schäfer, Michael 0
13. Wieland, Anselm 1 0: 1