www.TT-Datenbank.de
TTC Plittersdorf Datum: 30.12.2004
1987/1988 - Rückserie
1. Herren - Kreisliga 1 1.Pk 2.Pk 3.Pk
1. Burgwinkel, Peter 10 14: 5
2. Murmann, Jörg 9 10: 7
3. Huckschlag, Stephan 4 6: 1
4. Tismer, Axel 9 0: 2 4: 6
5. Gemein, Erich 11 0: 1 6: 6 2: 2
6. Yasar, Adnan 10 0: 1 9: 7
Ers 7. Prahs, Hubert 1 1: 1
Ers 8. Ockenfels, Johannes 2 3: 1
Ers 9. Schumacher, Gerd 6 0: 1 2: 8
Ers 10. Robles, René 3 1: 5
Ers 11. Kohr, Jürgen 1 0: 2
2. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 2 1.Pk 2.Pk 3.Pk
1. Prahs, Hubert 0
2. Ockenfels, Johannes 0
3. Schumacher, Gerd 0
4. Robles, René 0
5. Besada, José 0
6. Kohr, Jürgen 0
3. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 3 1.Pk 2.Pk 3.Pk
SV 1. Otten, Werner 11 15: 7
2. Hofmann-Göttig, Joachim Dr. 7 2:11
3. Krauß, Gerhard 3 0: 1 0: 4
4. Linke, Arnold 6 0: 2 0: 7
5. Koukoullis, Telis 11 1: 2 5: 9 1: 1
6. Bettinger, Hans-Werner 11 4: 4 3: 8
Ers 7. Fox, Joachim 7 0: 1 8: 2
Ers 8. Baumeister, Günter 2 0: 1 0: 2
Ers 9. Bastian, Achim 2 1: 3
Ers 10. Peglow, Detlef 3 2: 4
4. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse 1 1.Pk 2.Pk 3.Pk
StE 1. Fox, Joachim 0
2. Joist, Stefan 0
3. Baumeister, Günter 0
4. Peglow, Detlef 0
5. Mölders, Peter 0
6. Heller, Manfred 0
7. Graf, Herbert 0
StE 8. Rick, Herbert + 0
1. Jugend - Bezirksliga 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Wilhelmi, Daniel 9 8:13
2. Schroetter, Markus 9 9:11
3. Ebenfeld, Thomas 7 7: 8
4. Bochow, Jörg 9 5:13
Ers 5. Schlupp, Patrick 2 1: 3
2. Jugend - Bezirksklasse West 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Al Mussa, Yusuf 9 16: 7
2. Schlupp, Patrick 9 17: 7
3. Beckerhoff, Philip 7 7:11
4. Baumgarten, Miriam 9 14:10
Ers 5. Fröhlich, Daniel 2 2: 2
3. Jugend - 1. Kreisklasse 2 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Stüber, Uwe 5 7: 3
2. Hoier, Michael 8 7:14
3. Fröhlich, Daniel 6 7: 2 6: 0
4. Heidemann, Achim 8 10: 6
Ers 5. Klischies, Christian 3 4: 3
Ers 6. Salzmann, Oliver + 2 4: 0
4. Jugend - 1. Kreisklasse 1 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Klischies, Christian 8 10:11
2. Fischer, Jens 8 5:11
3. Nietfeld, York 9 0: 4 1:16
4. Wagner, Uwe 6 5: 6
Ers 5. Jahn, Alexander 2 0: 3
Ers 6. Salzmann, Oliver + 2 0: 4
Ers 7. Schumacher, Michaela 1 0: 2
5. Jugend - 2. Kreisklasse 3 1.Pk 2.Pk
1. Jahn, Alexander 7 4:13
2. Haberhauff, Markus 0
3. Pommer, Eric 4 2: 7
4. Shahriar, Adimi 1 0: 1
5. Chbib, Muhammad 3 1: 6
6. Stock, Alexander 3 1: 4 0: 2
7. Schumacher, Michaela 2 0: 3
8. Weiland, Ulf 0
9. Derks, Jan Frederik 0
Ers 10. Babak, Alijani 1 0: 2
Ers 11. Heyden van der, Ronnie 2 1: 3
Ers 12. Salzmann, David 5 11: 3
Ers 13. Salzmann, Oliver + 4 8: 3